艺人 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Justin Bourne
Bourne, Justin
DISCOGRAPHY
主创专辑
Time Is Up
Single · 2001
Strapped In
Single · 2001
Disgusted / Rampage
Single · 2001
My House
Single · 2001
Activate
Single · 2001
Scratch the Bass / In Effect
Single · 2001
Corruption
Single · 2002
Move Your Body
Single · 2002
God of Abraham
Single · 2003
Get Back
Single · 2004
Crack Whore
Single · 2011
Rock da House (The Forbidden remix)
Single · 2014
COLLABORATIONS
合作专辑
The RipperLee Jeffries & Justin Bourne · 2000
Drop The DimeLee Jeffery & Justin Bourne · 2000
Kick Up the VolumeJustin Bourne & Dynamic Intervention · 2001
Work ItJustin Bourne & Dynamic Intervention · 2001
Class of 2001 (Part 1)Billy "Daniel" Bunter & Justin Bourne / Eufex · 2001
Shake It / Funky Ass BasslineKnuckleheadz Featuring Justin Bourne · 2002
The Circle of Friends EPAndy Farley & Paul Janes / Justin Bourne · 2002
The Circle of Friends EP (The Remixes)Justin Bourne / RR Fierce & K-Live · 2002
The SoultakerJames Lawson, Justin Bourne · 2002
Hardcore NoiseJustin Bourne, Jay Pidgeon · 2002
The Truth / GenerateJustin Bourne & Dynamic Intervention · 2003
GuaranteeJustin Bourne & Dynamic Intervention Vs Strange Dave · 2003
Dance FlawJustin Bourne & Project Mayhem · 2004
Coalition EPDefective Audio & Justin Bourne / Defective Audio & Morgan · 2005
V:FourNik Denton vs. Justin Bourne / Defective Audio / Paul Maddox · 2007
Tidy Weekender 12 LiveThe Tidy Boys - Dark By Design - Justin Bourne B2B Nik Denton · 2007
Toolbox Vol 2 SamplerJustin Bourne & Base Graffiti / Lucy Fur · 2008
Justin Bourne EPJustin Bourne & Dynamic Intervention / Defective Audio · 2008
Rollerskate (Paul Batten remix)Nik Denton Vs Justin Bourne & Defective Audio · 2021