艺人 / MUSIC ARCHIVE
Marvin Gaye
Gaye, Marvin
DISCOGRAPHY
主创专辑
The Soulful Moods of Marvin Gaye
Album · 1961
Let Your Conscience Be Your Guide
Single · 1961
Hello There Angel / Hitch Hike
Single · 1962
That Stubborn Kinda’ Fellow
Album · 1963
Marvin Gaye Recorded Live on Stage
Album · 1963
Can I Get a Witness / I’m Crazy ’Bout My Baby
Single · 1963
Pride and Joy / One of These Days
Single · 1963
When I’m Alone I Cry
Album · 1964
Hello Broadway
Album · 1964
Baby Don’t You Do It
Single · 1964
How Sweet It Is (to Be Loved by You) / Forever
Single · 1964
Greatest Hits
Album · 1964
How Sweet It Is to Be Loved by You
Album · 1965
A Tribute to the Great Nat King Cole
Album · 1965
I'll Be Doggone
Single · 1965
Moods of Marvin Gaye
Album · 1966
Greatest Hits, Vol. 2
Album · 1967
In the Groove
Album · 1968
I Heard It Through the Grapevine
Single · 1968
M.P.G.
Album · 1969
Marvin Gaye and His Girls
Album · 1969
That’s The Way Love Is
Single · 1969
Marvin Gaye Super Hits
Album · 1970
That’s the Way Love Is
Album · 1970
What’s Going On
Album · 1971
Mercy Mercy Me (The Ecology)
Single · 1971
Trouble Man
Album · 1972
You’re the Man
Single · 1972
Let’s Get It On
Album · 1973
Let’s Get It On
Single · 1973
What’s Going On / The End of Our Road
Single · 1973
Anthology
Album · 1974
Live
Album · 1974
Marvin Gaye’s Greatest Hits
Album · 1976
I Want You
Album · 1976
Live at the London Palladium
Album · 1977
Got to Give It Up
Single · 1977
Here, My Dear
Album · 1978
A Funky Space Reincarnation, Parts 1 & 2
Single · 1979
Love Man
专辑 · 1979
Motown Superstar Series, Volume 15
Album · 1980
In Our Lifetime
Album · 1981
Midnight Love
Album · 1982
Night Life
Album · 1982
(Sexual) Healing
Single · 1982
My Love Is Waiting
Single · 1982
Compact Command Performances: 15 Greatest Hits
Album · 1983
What’s Going On
Single · 1983