Smokey Robinson头像
艺人 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Smokey Robinson

Robinson, Smokey

PersonUnited States★ 2.5 (2)
DISCOGRAPHY

主创专辑

Smokey封面

Smokey

Album · 1973

Pure Smokey封面

Pure Smokey

Album · 1974

A Quiet Storm封面

A Quiet Storm

Album · 1975

Smokey's Family Robinson封面

Smokey's Family Robinson

Album · 1976

Deep in My Soul封面

Deep in My Soul

Album · 1977

Big Time - Original Music Score From The Motion Picture封面

Big Time - Original Music Score From The Motion Picture

Album · 1977

Love Breeze封面

Love Breeze

Album · 1978

Smokin'封面

Smokin'

Album · 1978

Where There's Smoke...封面

Where There's Smoke...

Album · 1979

Cruisin'封面

Cruisin'

Single · 1979

Warm Thoughts封面

Warm Thoughts

Album · 1980

Being With You封面

Being With You

Album · 1981

Yes It's You Lady封面

Yes It's You Lady

Album · 1982

Tell Me Tomorrow封面

Tell Me Tomorrow

Single · 1982

Touch the Sky封面

Touch the Sky

Album · 1983

18 Greatest Hits封面

18 Greatest Hits

Album · 1983

Essar封面

Essar

Album · 1984

Being With You / Where There's Smoke封面

Being With You / Where There's Smoke

Album · 1986

Smoke Signals封面

Smoke Signals

Album · 1986

One Heartbeat封面

One Heartbeat

Album · 1987

Love Don’t Give No Reason封面

Love Don’t Give No Reason

Single · 1988

Love, Smokey封面

Love, Smokey

Album · 1990

The Tracks of My Tears: The Best Of封面

The Tracks of My Tears: The Best Of

Album · 1990

Smokey / A Quiet Storm封面

Smokey / A Quiet Storm

Album · 1990

Double Good Everything封面

Double Good Everything

Album · 1991

The Ballad Album封面

The Ballad Album

Album · 1994

Motown Legends: Cruisin' / Being With You封面

Motown Legends: Cruisin' / Being With You

Album · 1995

The Ultimate Collection封面

The Ultimate Collection

Album · 1997

Intimate封面

Intimate

Album · 1999

20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: The Best of Smokey Robinson封面

20th Century Masters: The Millennium Collection: The Best of Smokey Robinson

Album · 2000

The Solo Anthology封面

The Solo Anthology

Album · 2001

Food For The Spirit封面

Food For The Spirit

Album · 2004

My World: The Definitive Collection封面

My World: The Definitive Collection

Album · 2005

Timeless Love封面

Timeless Love

Album · 2006

Time Flies When You're Having Fun封面

Time Flies When You're Having Fun

Album · 2009

Love Songs封面

Love Songs

Album · 2009

Icon: Smokey Robinson封面

Icon: Smokey Robinson

Album · 2010

The Solo Albums Volume 2: A Quiet Storm / Smokey's Family Robinson封面

The Solo Albums Volume 2: A Quiet Storm / Smokey's Family Robinson

Album · 2010

The Stripped Mixes封面

The Stripped Mixes

Album · 2010

The Solo Albums, Volume 1: Smokey / Pure Smokey封面

The Solo Albums, Volume 1: Smokey / Pure Smokey

Album · 2010

The Solo Albums, Volume 5: Smokin'封面

The Solo Albums, Volume 5: Smokin'

Album · 2011

Smokey & Friends封面

Smokey & Friends

Album · 2014

Free Soul: The Classic of Smokey Robinson封面

Free Soul: The Classic of Smokey Robinson

Album · 2014

So Bad封面

So Bad

Single · 2017

Gasms封面

Gasms

Album · 2023

What the World Needs Now封面

What the World Needs Now

Album · 2025

Anthology封面

Anthology

Album · 年份未知

Blame It on Love & All the Greatest Hits封面

Blame It on Love & All the Greatest Hits

Album · 年份未知

COLLABORATIONS

合作专辑