发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Nothing has changed.

David Bowie

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

碟片 2

序号曲目艺人时长
1Buddha of SuburbiaDavid Bowie4:24
2Jump They Say (radio edit)David Bowie3:53
3Time Will Crawl (MM remix)David Bowie4:20
4Absolute Beginners (single version)David Bowie5:35
5Dancing in the StreetDavid Bowie & Mick Jagger3:10
6Loving the Alien (single remix)David Bowie4:42
7This is Not AmericaDavid Bowie with The Pat Metheny Group3:51
8Blue JeanDavid Bowie3:11
9Modern Love (single version)David Bowie3:56
10China Girl (single version)David Bowie4:15
11Let’s Dance (single version)David Bowie4:08
12Fashion (single version)David Bowie3:26
13Scary Monsters (and Super Creeps) (single version)David Bowie3:32
14Ashes to Ashes (single version)David Bowie3:35
15Under PressureQueen & David Bowie4:04
16Boys Keep SwingingDavid Bowie3:17
17“Heroes” (single version)David Bowie3:33
18Sound and VisionDavid Bowie3:03
19Golden Years (single version)David Bowie3:27
20Wild Is the Wind (2010 Harry Maslin mix)David Bowie6:05

碟片 3

序号曲目艺人时长
1FameDavid Bowie4:16
2Young Americans (2007 Tony Visconti mix single edit)David Bowie3:10
3Diamond DogsDavid Bowie5:50
4Rebel RebelDavid Bowie4:30
5SorrowDavid Bowie2:53
6Drive‐In SaturdayDavid Bowie4:30
7All the Young DudesDavid Bowie3:08
8The Jean Genie (original single mix)David Bowie4:05
9Moonage DaydreamDavid Bowie4:39
10Ziggy StardustDavid Bowie3:12
11Starman (original single mix)David Bowie4:12
12Life on Mars? (2003 Ken Scott mix)David Bowie3:48
13Oh! You Pretty ThingsDavid Bowie3:12
14ChangesDavid Bowie3:35
15The Man Who Sold the WorldDavid Bowie3:57
16Space OddityDavid Bowie5:14
17In the Heat of the Morning (stereo mix)David Bowie2:58
18Silly Boy BlueDavid Bowie3:54
19Can’t Help Thinking About MeDavid Bowie with The Lower Third2:43
20You’ve Got A Habit of LeavingDavy Jones with The Lower Third2:29
21Liza JaneDavie Jones & The King Bees2:15