发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Armada Collected: Markus Schulz

Markus Schulz

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Love Rain Down (radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Seri3:32
2The New World (radio edit)Markus Schulz2:47
3Without You Near (Coldharbour mix)Markus Schulz, Departure & Gabriel & Dresden3:07
4Remember This (radio edit)Markus Schulz2:58
5Loops & Tings (radio edit)Markus Schulz & Ferry Corsten3:27
6Daydream (radio edit)Markus Schulz & Andy Moor3:01
7Revolution (album mix)Markus Schulz & Venom One feat. Chris Madin3:49
8Do You Dream (radio edit)Markus Schulz2:40
9Travelling Light (radio edit)Markus Schulz3:24
10Rotunda (radio edit)Markus Schulz & Jochen Miller2:02
11Destino (radio edit)Markus Schulz3:40
12Caught (radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Adina Butar4:01
13You Won’t See Me Cry 2005 (radio edit)Markus Schulz3:44
14Go! (radio edit)Markus Schulz & Dennis Sheperd3:03
15The Spiritual Gateway – Transmission Theme 2013 (radio edit)Markus Schulz2:16
16Blown Away (Beat Service radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Liz Primo3:43
17Carry On (Solid & Sean Truby radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Jaren3:12
18Erase You (Wellenrausch’s Dark Matter radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Lady V3:24

碟片 2

序号曲目艺人时长
1Rain (radio edit)Markus Schulz3:01
2Tempted (radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Sarah Howells4:09
3Perfect (radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Dauby2:44
4Somewhere (Clear Blue) (radio edit)Markus Schulz & Elevation3:12
5Perception (video edit)Markus Schulz feat. Justine Suissa3:21
6Nothing Without Me (video edit)Markus Schulz feat. Ana Diaz4:30
7I Am (radio edit)Markus Schulz & Chakra3:08
8Muse (radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Adina Butar3:55
9First Time (radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Anita Kelsey4:37
10Not the Same (radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Jennifer Rene3:15
11Dancing in the Key of LifeMarkus Schulz3:03
12Surreal (radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Ana Criado3:33
13Away (album mix)Markus Schulz feat. Sir Adrian4:40
14Digital MadnessMarkus Schulz3:34
15Cause You Know (Nic Chagall radio edit)Markus Schulz feat. Departure3:23
16Remember This (Mark Sherry radio edit)Markus Schulz3:38
17Revolution (Daniel Creed radio edit)Markus Schulz & Venom One feat. Chris Madin3:33
18Without You Near (Judah radio edit)Markus Schulz, Departure & Gabriel & Dresden4:06