发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Between da Protests

KRS‐One

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Opening RemarksKRS‐One2:40
2TightKRS‐One3:58
3Don’t Fall for ItKRS‐One3:37
4Black Black BlackKRS‐One3:31
5Boom Bye ByeKRS‐One3:07
6Murder We Just SawKRS‐One feat. SUN‐One3:02
7Turn the Volume UpKRS‐One3:52
8Stay RealKRS‐One3:56
9Medu‐NeterKRS‐One feat. SUN‐One3:16
10We Are the GodsKRS‐One3:40
11OrganizeKRS‐One2:51
12Free (The Book Song)KRS‐One4:30
13Who You AreKRS‐One feat. SUN‐One4:41