♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Before the Dawn

Kate Bush

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1LilyKate Bush4:47
2Hounds of LoveKate Bush3:33
3JoanniKate Bush6:07
4Top of the CityKate Bush5:24
5Never Be MineKate Bush5:55
6Running Up That Hill (A Deal With God)Kate Bush5:40
7King of the MountainKate Bush8:03
8Astronomer’s Call (spoken monologue)Kate Bush & Kevin Doyle2:43
9And Dream of SheepKate Bush3:37
10Under IceKate Bush3:07
11Waking the WitchKate Bush & Jo Servi & Paddy Bush6:35
12Watching Them Without Her (dialogue)Kate Bush & Albert McIntosh & Bob Harms1:57
13Watching You Without MeKate Bush4:23
14Little LightKate Bush2:08
15Jig of LifeKate Bush & John Carder Bush4:11
16Hello EarthKate Bush7:55
17The Morning FogKate Bush5:21
18PreludeKate Bush & Albert McIntosh1:55
19PrologueKate Bush10:10
20An Architect’s DreamKate Bush5:22
21The Painter’s LinkKate Bush & Albert McIntosh1:39
22SunsetKate Bush8:00
23Aerial TalKate Bush1:30
24Somewhere in BetweenKate Bush6:59
25Tawny MoonKate Bush & Albert McIntosh6:08
26NocturnKate Bush8:51
27AerialKate Bush9:43
28Among AngelsKate Bush5:48
29CloudbustingKate Bush7:14