♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

L'album Souvenir

Sidney Bechet

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1I Got RhythmSidney Bechet and His Circle Seven3:04
2September SongSidney Bechet and His Circle Seven3:00
3Who?Sidney Bechet and His Circle Seven2:55
4Casbah (Song of the Medina)Sidney Bechet and His Circle Seven2:35
5Maryland, My MarylandSidney Bechet2:34
6Careless LoveSidney Bechet2:51
7Egyptian FantasySidney Bechet2:46
8Love Me With a FeelingSidney Bechet with Bob Wilber and His Band3:20
9Waste No TearsSidney Bechet with Bob Wilber and His Band3:07
10Box Car ShortySidney Bechet with Bob Wilber and His Band3:10
11The Broken WindmillSidney Bechet with Bob Wilber and His Band3:11
12Without a HomeSidney Bechet with Bob Wilber and His Band3:07
13Honeysuckle RoseSidney Bechet and His Orchestra2:59
14High SocietySidney Bechet and His Orchestra3:19
15On the Sunny Side of the StreetSidney Bechet and His Orchestra2:43
16I Can't Believe That You're in Love With MeSidney Bechet and His Orchestra2:40
17Wrap Your Troubles in DreamsSidney Bechet and His New Orleans Feetwarmers3:09
18It Had to Be YouSidney Bechet and His New Orleans Feetwarmers2:41
19Baby Won't You Please Come HomeSidney Bechet and His New Orleans Feetwarmers2:31
20Please Don't Talk About Me When I'm GoneSidney Bechet and His New Orleans Feetwarmers2:38
21Ooh! Boogie!Sidney Bechet and His New Orleans Feetwarmers2:56
22After You've GoneSidney Bechet and His New Orleans Feetwarmers2:30
23I'm Goin' Way Down HomeSidney Bechet and His New Orleans Feetwarmers2:25
24MargieSidney Bechet and His New Orleans Feetwarmers2:25