发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Nimmermehr - Tour Edition

Mono Inc.

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Heile, Heile SegenMono Inc.3:50
2SeligkeitMono Inc.3:59
3My Deal With GodMono Inc.4:17
4Kein Weg zu weitMono Inc.3:57
5EuthanasiaMono Inc.3:52
6Alles was bleibtMono Inc.4:18
7The Clock Ticks OnMono Inc.4:18
8A Better Way to DieMono Inc.3:08
9HerzschlagMono Inc.4:36
10Days Like ThisMono Inc.4:10
11Ich teile dich nichtMono Inc.3:50
12NimmermehrMono Inc.3:15
13SeligkeitMono Inc. & Saltatio Mortis5:08
14Viva HadesMono Inc. & Unzucht4:33
15The Last WaltzMono Inc. & A Life Divided4:15
16AvalonMono Inc. & The Beauty of Gemina5:28
17In My Darkest HoursMono Inc. & Lord of the Lost5:11