♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Everything (Remixes)

Maya Jane Coles

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Everything (original mix)Maya Jane Coles feat. Karin Park4:09
2Everything (Breach remix)Maya Jane Coles feat. Karin Park5:41
3Everything (Knox remix)Maya Jane Coles feat. Karin Park4:30
4Everything (Last Magpie remix)Maya Jane Coles feat. Karin Park5:54
5Everything (Blond:ish remix)Maya Jane Coles feat. Karin Park7:16