发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

The Mellow Horn

Harry James

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1 You Made Me Love You

序号曲目艺人时长
A1You Made Me Love YouHarry James3:28
A2Sleepy LagoonHarry James3:06
A3My Silent LoveHarry James3:05
A4BangtailHarry James4:40
A5I've Heard That Song BeforeHarry James2:54
B1I Cried for YouHarry James3:15
B2Music MakerHarry James3:09
B3Sleepytime GalHarry James1:53
B4JalousieHarry James3:07
B5James SessionHarry James5:02

碟片 2 Mister Trumpet

序号曲目艺人时长
C1Strictly InstrumentalHarry James & His Big Band3:10
C2Autumn SerenadeHarry James & His Big Band3:57
C3Ring for PorterHarry James & His Big Band3:04
C4Cotton Pickin'Harry James & His Big Band3:18
C5Blues for Harry's SakeHarry James & His Big Band2:54
D1It's Been a Long, Long TimeHarry James & His Big Band3:06
D2Countin'Harry James & His Big Band2:24
D3Just LuckyHarry James & His Big Band3:04
D4One on the HouseHarry James & His Big Band4:27
D5In a Sentimental MoodHarry James & His Big Band2:20