♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Blood Sweat & Tears (deluxe edition)

Ace Hood

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1King of the StreetsAce Hood feat. T‐Pain3:16
2Go n’ Get ItAce Hood3:57
3ErrryThangAce Hood feat. Yo Gotti4:20
4Hustle HardAce Hood3:18
5Body 2 BodyAce Hood feat. Chris Brown3:55
6Memory LaneAce Hood feat. Kevin Cossom4:18
7Letter to My Ex’sAce Hood5:00
8BeautifulAce Hood feat. Kevin Cossom3:08
9Lord KnowsAce Hood4:39
10Bitter WorldAce Hood3:58
11Spoke to My MommaAce Hood4:01
12Hustle Hard (remix)Ace Hood feat. Rick Ross & Lil Wayne4:46
13Walk It Like I Talk ItAce Hood3:33
14I KnowAce Hood3:53
15Tear da Roof OffAce Hood3:26
16Real BigAce Hood3:17