♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Yandhi

Kanye West

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1The StormKanye West feat. XXXTENTACION, Ty Dolla $ign & Ant Clemons2:48
2New BodyKanye West feat. Nicki Minaj & Ty Dolla $ign3:43
3Bye Bye BabyKanye West2:32
4I Love ItKanye West feat. Lil Pump2:08
5Hurricane (reprise)Kanye West2:05
6AlienKanye West feat. Ant Clemons2:30
7Last Name (instrumental interlude)Kanye West1:38
8Garden (live beat snippet)Kanye West2:40
9We Got Love (remix)Kanye West feat. Teyana Taylor4:05
10ChakrasKanye West3:18