发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Still Striving

A$AP Ferg

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Trap and a DreamA$AP Ferg feat. Meek Mill3:09
2Rubber Band ManA$AP Ferg feat. Cam’ron3:25
3OlympianA$AP Ferg feat. Dave East3:31
4Aww YeahA$AP Ferg feat. Lil Yachty3:14
5What Do You DoA$AP Ferg feat. Nav2:56
6Coach CartierA$AP Ferg feat. Famous Dex3:01
7Mad ManA$AP Ferg feat. Playboi Carti2:39
8Plain JaneA$AP Ferg2:53
9Nasty (Who Dat)A$AP Ferg feat. Migos3:29
10Mattress (remix)A$AP Ferg feat. A$AP Rocky, Playboi Carti, Rich the Kid & Famous Dex4:32
11One Night SavageA$AP Ferg feat. MadeinTYO2:32
12East Coast (remix)A$AP Ferg feat. Busta Rhymes, A$AP Rocky, Dave East, French Montana, Rick Ross & Snoop Dogg5:35
13NandosA$AP Ferg2:55
14TangoA$AP Ferg4:32