发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Stakes Is High

De La Soul

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1IntroDe La Soul2:35
2Supa EmceesDe La Soul3:40
3The BiznessDe La Soul feat. Common4:22
4YunonstopDe La Soul1:17
5Wonce Again Long IslandDe La Soul3:38
6DinninitDe La Soul4:21
7BrakesDe La Soul4:07
8Dog Eat DogDe La Soul3:38
9Baby, Baby, Baby, Baby, Ooh BabyDe La Soul feat. Jazzyfatnastees2:08
10Long Island DegreesDe La Soul3:27
11Betta ListenDe La Soul4:28
12Itzsoweezee (Hot)De La Soul4:48
134 MoreDe La Soul feat. Zhane4:18
14Big Brother BeatDe La Soul feat. Mos Def3:43
15Down SyndromeDe La Soul3:04
16Pony RideDe La Soul feat. Truth Enola5:27
17Stakes Is HighDe La Soul5:30
18SunshineDe La Soul3:41
19Intro (instrumental edit)De La Soul1:20
20Supa Emcees (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:06
21The Bizness (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:16
22Yunonstop (instrumental edit)De La Soul0:54
23Wonce Again Long Island (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:11
24Dinninit (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:25
25Brakes (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:39
26Dog Eat Dog (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:14
27Baby, Baby, Baby, Baby, Ooh Baby (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:00
28Long Island Degrees (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:26
29Betta Listen (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:22
30Itzsoweezee (Hot) (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:22
314 More (instrumental edit)De La Soul1:58
32Big Brother Beat (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:37
33Down Syndrome (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:04
34Pony Ride (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:29
35Stakes Is High (instrumental edit)De La Soul4:39
36Sunshine (instrumental edit)De La Soul2:11
37Chanel No. FeverDe La Soul3:24
38I Can’t Call ItDe La Soul3:27
39Itzsoweezee (Hot) (De La Soul remix)De La Soul feat. Yankee B4:38
40Stakes Is High (J Dilla remix)De La Soul feat. Mos Def & Truth Enola4:48
41Stakes Is High (J Dilla alternate remix)De La Soul4:33