发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Don Omar Presents MTO²: New Generation

Don Omar

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Hasta que salga el solDon Omar4:05
2ZumbaDon Omar4:24
3Dutty LoveDon Omar feat. Natti Natasha4:45
4Slow MotionDon Omar feat. Syko3:10
5FML (Fuck My Life)Mims & Don Omar feat. Vinny Venditto4:06
6No sigue modas a.k.a. Ella no sigue modasDon Omar & Juan Magán3:52
7Así es que esDon Omar feat. Syko & Pina Carmirelli3:45
8Flor de campoSyko3:24
9Mi nenaXavi feat. Zion y Lennox3:45
10Dame una llamadaDon Omar feat. Syko3:54
11La llave de mi corazónDon Omar feat. Yunel Cruz3:55
12FML (F My Life)Mims & Don Omar feat. Vinny Venditto4:06
13Tus movimientosDon Omar feat. Natti Natasha3:29
14A lo mejor ya es tardeDon Omar feat. Syko3:56