发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Mulholland Drive

Angelo Badalamenti

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
A1JitterbugAngelo Badalamenti1:27
A2Mulholland DriveAngelo Badalamenti4:16
A3Rita Walks / Sunset Boulevard / Aunt RuthAngelo Badalamenti1:55
A4DinerAngelo Badalamenti and David Lynch4:16
A5Mr. Roque / Betty's ThemeAngelo Badalamenti4:06
A6The BeastMilt Buckner2:29
B1Bring It on HomeSonny Boy Williamson2:39
B2I've Told Every Little StarLinda Scott2:17
B3Dwarfland / Love ThemeAngelo Badalamenti feat. David Lynch12:14

碟片 2

序号曲目艺人时长
C1SilencioAngelo Badalamenti feat. David Lynch4:27
C2Llorando (Crying)Rebekah Del Rio3:32
C3Pretty 50sDavid Lynch feat. John Neff3:02
C4Go Get SomeDavid Lynch feat. John Neff7:09
D1Diane and CamillaAngelo Badalamenti4:48
D2Dinner Party Pool MusicAngelo Badalamenti1:26
D3Mountains FallingDavid Lynch feat. John Neff8:15
D4Mulholland Drive / Love ThemeAngelo Badalamenti5:40