♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Grateful

DJ Khaled

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1(Intro) I'm So GratefulDJ Khaled feat. Sizzla4:58
2ShiningDJ Khaled feat. Beyoncé & Jay Z4:43
3To the MaxDJ Khaled feat. Drake3:12
4Wild ThoughtsDJ Khaled feat. Rihanna & Bryson Tiller3:24
5I'm the OneDJ Khaled feat. Justin Bieber, Quavo, Chance the Rapper & Lil Wayne4:48
6On EverythingDJ Khaled feat. Travis Scott, Rick Ross & Big Sean3:53
7It's SecuredDJ Khaled feat. Nas & Travis Scott3:39
8Interlude (Hallelujah)Betty Wright0:52
9NobodyDJ Khaled feat. Alicia Keys & Nicki Minaj4:31
10I Love You So MuchDJ Khaled feat. Chance the Rapper4:50
11Don't QuitDJ Khaled & Calvin Harris feat. Travis Scott & Jeremih3:49

碟片 2

序号曲目艺人时长
1I Can't Even LieDJ Khaled feat. Future & Nicki Minaj4:01
2Down for LifeDJ Khaled feat. PARTYNEXTDOOR, Future, Travis Scott, Rick Ross & Kodak Black5:00
3Major Bag AlertDJ Khaled feat. Migos4:57
4Good ManDJ Khaled feat. Pusha T & Jadakiss3:38
5Billy OceanDJ Khaled feat. Fat Joe & Raekwon3:11
6Pull a CaperDJ Khaled feat. Kodak Black, Gucci Mane & Rick Ross4:06
7That Range Rover Came With StepsDJ Khaled feat. Future & Yo Gotti4:16
8Iced Out My ArmsDJ Khaled feat. Future, Migos, 21 Savage & T.I.4:35
9WhateverDJ Khaled feat. Future, Young Thug, Rick Ross & 2 Chainz4:59
10InterludeBelly2:18
11Unchanging LoveMavado3:27
12Asahd Talk (Thank You Asahd)Asahd Khaled0:16