发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

I Hear You

Peggy Gou

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Your ArtPeggy Gou1:58
2Back to OnePeggy Gou4:58
3I Believe in Love AgainPeggy Gou & Lenny Kravitz2:56
4All ThatPeggy Gou feat. Villano Antillano3:53
5(It Goes Like) Nanana (edit)Peggy Gou3:51
6Lobster TelephonePeggy Gou5:20
7Seoulsi Peggygou (서울시페기구)Peggy Gou2:37
8I GoPeggy Gou5:32
9Purple HorizonPeggy Gou3:41
101+1=11Peggy Gou5:34