♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Magic Bus / My Generation

The Who

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1 Magic Bus: The Who on Tour

序号曲目艺人时长
A1DisguisesThe Who3:04
A2Run Run RunThe Who2:36
A3Dr. Jekyll & Mr. HydeThe Who2:24
A4I Can’t Reach YouThe Who2:56
A5Our Love Was, IsThe Who3:00
A6Call Me LightningThe Who2:51
B1Magic BusThe Who3:10
B2Someone’s ComingThe Who2:26
B3Doctor, DoctorThe Who2:55
B4Bucket T.The Who2:05
B5Pictures of LilyThe Who2:37

碟片 2 The Who Sings My Generation

序号曲目艺人时长
C1Out in the StreetThe Who2:30
C2I Don’t MindThe Who2:32
C3The Good’s GoneThe Who3:59
C4La La La LiesThe Who2:12
C5Much Too MuchThe Who2:45
C6My GenerationThe Who3:15
D1The Kids Are AlrightThe Who2:42
D2Please, Please, PleaseThe Who2:45
D3It’s Not TrueThe Who2:30
D4The OxThe Who3:49
D5A Legal MatterThe Who2:47
D6Instant Party (Circles)The Who3:05