发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

The Rokstarr Collection

Taio Cruz

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1DynamiteTaio Cruz3:23
2Break Your HeartTaio Cruz3:22
3Dirty PictureTaio Cruz feat. Ke$ha3:39
4Take Me BackTaio Cruz feat. Tinchy Stryder3:27
5Come on GirlTaio Cruz feat. Luciana3:33
6Forever LoveTaio Cruz4:12
7She's Like a StarTaio Cruz3:38
8I Just Wanna KnowTaio Cruz3:58
9I'll Never Love AgainTaio Cruz3:48
10Falling in LoveTaio Cruz3:32
11I Can BeTaio Cruz3:46
12HigherTaio Cruz3:08
13Moving OnTaio Cruz3:52
14Feel AgainTaio Cruz3:37
15Break Your HeartTaio Cruz feat. Ludacris3:05
16Dynamite (The Arcade Dirty Club Mix)Taio Cruz5:53
17HigherTaio Cruz feat. Kylie Minogue3:07
18HigherTaio Cruz feat. Travie McCoy3:39