♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Numma Eyns

DJ Tomekk

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Boogie Down Berlin (Here We Go Again)Truth Hurts1:47
2T.O.M.E.K.K.DJ Tomekk feat. Queen's Finest, Pain, Trooper Da Don & STS5:52
3Salam Alajkum (Boogie Down Berlin)DJ Tomekk feat. Xzibit, Sido & Harris3:33
4Jump, Jump (DJ Tomekk Kommt)DJ Tomekk feat. Fler introducing G-Hot3:06
5Da Hinten, da hintenDJ Tomekk feat. NORE & B-Tight3:52
6PartyverlaufDJ Tomekk feat. MC Lyte, Mike K. Downing, Icebear & Siamak4:09
7Eey Yo (Eyns)DJ Tomekk feat. Das Bo3:03
8SchatzeeDJ Tomekk feat. Blaque Ivory & Horace Brown3:32
9BadesongDJ Tomekk feat. Khia & Sido4:36
10Imm ClubDJ Tomekk feat. Khia, Mega D, G-Style & Pain3:44
11JamilaDJ Tomekk feat. Said & Harris5:23
12It's a Rap (This Time)DJ Tomekk feat. Truth Hurts & Harris3:42
13Wherever You GoDJ Tomekk feat. Monie Love5:03
14Biggie's AnrufDJ Tomekk1:55
15Du SpastDJ Tomekk introducing Pain2:51

碟片 2 Bonusdisc

序号曲目艺人时长
1Saturday LoveDJ Tomekk feat. Bintia & Montell Jordan3:30
2Numma Eyns Prasentiert Den MegamixDJ Tomekk15:03