发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Duets

Eros Ramazzotti

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Cosas de la vida - Can't Stop Thinking Of YouEros Ramazzotti duet with Tina Turner4:49
2Hasta el ExtasisEros Ramazzotti duet with Nicole Scherzinger3:44
3InevitabileEros Ramazzotti duet with Giorgia3:55
4I Belong To You - Il ritmo della passioneEros Ramazzotti duet with Anastacia4:25
5No estamos solosEros Ramazzotti duet with Ricky Martin3:41
6Più che puoiEros Ramazzotti duet with Cher4:14
7Musica èEros Ramazzotti duet with Andrea Bocelli9:41
8Fuego en el fuegoEros Ramazzotti duet with Carlos Santana4:02
9La luce buona delle stelleEros Ramazzotti duet with Patsy Kensit4:14
10Un segundo de pazEros Ramazzotti duet with Take 63:19
11Solo un voloEros Ramazzotti duet with Ornella Vanoni4:05
12Amarte es totalEros Ramazzotti duet with Antonella Bucci4:24
13Anche tuEros Ramazzotti duet with Raf3:34
14Se bastasse una canzoneEros Ramazzotti duet with Luciano Pavarotti4:35
15Una emocion para siempreEros Ramazzotti duet with The Chieftains3:48