发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Hail! Hail! Rock ’n’ Roll: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack

Chuck Berry

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1MaybelleneChuck Berry2:37
2Around and AroundChuck Berry2:24
3Sweet Little SixteenChuck Berry2:42
4Brown Eyed Handsome ManChuck Berry feat. Robert Cray2:33
5Memphis, TennesseeChuck Berry3:08
6Too Much Monkey BusinessChuck Berry2:56
7Back in the U.S.A.Chuck Berry feat. Linda Ronstadt3:29
8Wee Wee HoursChuck Berry feat. Eric Clapton5:23
9Johnny B. GoodeChuck Berry feat. Julian Lennon3:13
10Little QueenieChuck Berry3:40
11Rock and Roll MusicChuck Berry feat. Etta James3:44
12Roll Over BeethovenChuck Berry3:15
13I’m Through With LoveChuck Berry2:49