♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Excuse My French, Part 1

Rockin’ Squat

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
11260 joursRockin’ Squat feat. Alibi Montana4:59
2Flashback periguso (remix)Rockin’ Squat feat. Grodash, Youssoupha & Elegant4:23
3Madame la juge (remix)Rockin’ Squat feat. Mënga Stone3:57
4Menace Crew (remix)Rockin’ Squat feat. Menace Crew, Profecy & Delta4:35
5Straight to the TopRockin’ Squat feat. Pyroman & Lyricson4:05
6Too Hot for TV (Burn version)Rockin’ Squat feat. Profecy3:13
7L’Art de la guerreRockin’ Squat feat. Da Hypnotik4:36
8Touche d’espoir (remix)Rockin’ Squat feat. K.ommando Toxic4:29
9BavureRockin’ Squat feat. Samat4:18
10CoursRockin’ Squat feat. Cortège a.k.a. L’Uzine3:56
11Dernier RoundRockin’ Squat feat. Pyroman & La Caution4:09
12IléRockin’ Squat feat. Fafa Ruffino3:50
13Grand PassageRockin’ Squat feat. DJ Phantom & Tairo3:51
14Ghetto SoldjahRockin’ Squat feat. Mystik4:36
15PreciousRockin’ Squat feat. Mama Moon3:27
16L’Undaground s’exprime 5Rockin’ Squat feat. La Caution, Scylla, Kenyon, Mr Kayz, Joe MC Walano, Nacedo, Le Foulala & Seno (Les Sales Blancs) & DJ Junkazlou8:29