发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

The Best Of

De La Soul

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Me Myself and IDe La Soul3:44
2Say No GoDe La Soul4:21
3Eye KnowDe La Soul4:12
4The Magic NumberDe La Soul3:16
5Potholes in My LawnDe La Soul3:49
6BuddyDe La Soul feat. Jungle Brothers, Phife Dawg & Q‐Tip4:55
7Ring Ring Ring (Ha Ha Hey)De La Soul4:07
8A Roller Skating Jam Named "Saturdays"De La Soul4:01
9Keepin' the FaithDe La Soul4:44
10BreakadawnDe La Soul4:15
11Stakes Is HighDe La Soul5:30
124 MoreDe La Soul feat. Zhané4:19
13OoohDe La Soul3:34
14All Good?De La Soul feat. Chaka Khan5:00
15Thru Ya CityDe La Soul feat. D.V. Alias Khrist3:28
16Baby PhatDe La Soul feat. Devin the Dude & Elizabeth “Yummy” Bingham3:50
17Watch OutDe La Soul3:36