♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Esto es + vida: Edición especial

Draco Rosa

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Esto es vidaDraco Rosa feat. Juan Luis Guerra4:32
2PenélopeDraco Rosa feat. Maná3:53
3Cómo me acuerdoDraco Rosa feat. Alejandro Sanz3:03
4El tiempo vaDraco Rosa feat. Rubén Blades3:45
5Obra de arteDraco Rosa feat. Enrique Bunbury3:44
6Blanca mujerDraco Rosa feat. Shakira4:02
7Más y másDraco Rosa feat. Ricky Martin3:22
8Noche fríaDraco Rosa feat. MiMa4:31
9VagabundoDraco Rosa feat. Andrés Calamaro3:24
10Roto por tiDraco Rosa feat. Juanes3:35
11Paraíso prometido (Hay que llegar)Draco Rosa feat. Marc Anthony4:41
12Reza por míDraco Rosa feat. Romeo Santos4:38
13Cruzando puertasDraco Rosa feat. José Feliciano3:33
14Amantes hasta el finDraco Rosa feat. Ednita Nazario3:55
15Gracias brujeríaDraco Rosa feat. Tego Calderón2:50
16Madre tierraDraco Rosa feat. Calle 133:40
17Blanca mujer (live version)Draco Rosa4:31
18Esto es vida (live version)Draco Rosa4:03
19Penélope (live version)Draco Rosa3:27
20Quiero vivir (live version)Draco Rosa3:03
21Reza por mí (live version)Draco Rosa3:21
22Más y más (versión oculta)Draco Rosa5:56
23Esto es vidaDraco Rosa feat. Juan Luis Guerra4:33