发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Album of the Year

Black Milk

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1365Black Milk4:04
2Welcome (Gotta Go)Black Milk3:58
3Keep GoingBlack Milk4:35
4Oh GirlBlack Milk feat. AB+3:26
5Deadly MedleyBlack Milk feat. Royce da 5′9″ & Elzhi3:42
6DistortionBlack Milk feat. Melanie Rutherford6:15
7Over AgainBlack Milk feat. Monica Blaire3:35
8Round of ApplauseBlack Milk5:27
9Black and BrownBlack Milk feat. Danny Brown5:22
10Warning (Keep Bouncing)Black Milk3:27
11Gospel Psychedelic RockBlack Milk3:19
12Closed ChapterBlack Milk feat. Denaun7:19