♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Untold Business

Mark Knight

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Everything’s Gonna Be AlrightMark Knight & Beverley Knight feat. London Community Gospel Choir3:33
2Bit by BitMark Knight feat. Chenai4:10
3Feel the PressureMark Knight feat. Shingai4:46
4Love Is All We’re Living ForMark Knight & Michael Gray feat. Gia Woods3:58
5You Saw MeMark Knight feat. Damon Trueitt3:20
6It’s a WonderMark Knight feat. Alex Mills4:45
710,000Mark Knight feat. Clementine Douglas4:22
8Untold BusinessMark Knight feat. Gene Farris & Jafunk4:00
9Fire Burning (extended mix)Mark Knight & James F Reynolds feat. Mike City5:58
10Pass It UpMark Knight & D. Ramirez feat. Robert Owens3:44
11All 4 LoveMark Knight & René Amesz feat. Tasty Lopez3:25
12If It’s LoveMark Knight feat. Laura Davie & The Melody Men3:38
13TonightMark Knight feat. Chenai & Mr V3:18