♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Rhizomes

Aho Ssan

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1OuvertureAho Ssan feat. Nyokabi Kariũki1:53
2Cold Summer Part IAho Ssan feat. Blackhaine6:58
3Le TremblementAho Ssan feat. Nicolas Jaar2:58
4Till the Sun DownAho Ssan feat. clipping. & Resina7:35
5Hero Once BeenAho Ssan feat. 9T Antiope8:41
6Tetsuo IAho Ssan feat. James Ginzburg3:36
7Tetsuo IIAho Ssan5:12
8AwayAho Ssan feat. Exzald S & Valentina Magaletti5:37
9Rhizome IVAho Ssan feat. Moor Mother, Angel Bat Dawid & Mondkopf6:55
10FermetureAho Ssan feat. Nyokabi Kariũki1:44