♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Shiva Moon

Prem Joshua

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Darbari NYC (Diamond Turban remix)Prem Joshua6:57
2Shiva Moon (intro)Prem Joshua1:35
3Shiva Moon (Moon Nectar remix)Prem Joshua6:40
4Tangerine Thumri (Orange Turban mix)Prem Joshua feat. Maneesh de Moor7:12
5Bolo Hari (Bombay Lounge remix)Prem Joshua5:52
6Tilang Tantra (Temple mix)Prem Joshua feat. Maneesh de Moor5:25
7Saffron Dreams (Spice Shop remix)Prem Joshua7:26
8Omar (Purple Turban mix)Prem Joshua feat. Maneesh de Moor4:31
9Seventh Eclipse (Timbuktu remix)Prem Joshua4:58