♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

THE BEST COMPILATION of LUPIN THE THIRD 「DIVA FROM LUPIN THE THIRD」

Yuji Ohno

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1le soleil d’or feat. カヒミ・カリィYuji Ohno & Kahimi Karie4:40
2WHAT’S THE WORRY? feat. akikoYuji Ohno & akiko4:08
3ラヴ・スコール feat. DOUBLEYuji Ohno & DOUBLE4:43
4Stolen Moments(Flor espacial)feat. ソニア・ローザYuji Ohno & ソニア・ローザ5:09
5ミシェル feat. 加藤ミリヤYuji Ohno & Miliyah4:31
6A Rose Tatoo feat. Salina JonesYuji Ohno & Salina Jones5:06
7夢のカケラ faet. DOUBLEYuji Ohno & DOUBLE4:51
8Love Squall (Po do amor)feat. ソニア・ローザYuji Ohno & ソニア・ローザ4:06
9Stolen Moments feat. LilethYuji Ohno & リレット5:32
10Memory of Smile(Pequena luz)feat. ソニア・ローザYuji Ohno & ソニア・ローザ3:51
11Life’s Flame feat. LilethYuji Ohno & Lileth3:53
12ルパン三世 愛のテーマ feat. 今井美樹Yuji Ohno & Miki Imai6:06