发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Free Fire

Geoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Where We Going?Free Fire Cast0:39
2Do the BoobThe Real Kids2:15
3I’m I.I.F.MFree Fire Cast0:12
4Sledgehammer Cracks NutGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury2:33
5This Is OrdFree Fire Cast0:43
6Docks BeatGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury1:43
7Step Into My OfficeFree Fire Cast0:16
8Run Through the JungleCreedence Clearwater Revival3:04
9Raw OnionsFree Fire Cast0:29
10VernGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury0:36
11Come OutGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury0:42
12Gorgeous as EverFree Fire Cast0:21
13Money CountGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury0:44
14Nice TeethFree Fire Cast0:21
15Harlequins ReunionGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury1:04
16Steven’s Been ReprimandedFree Fire Cast0:32
17Stevo ApologisesGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury0:59
18Suck on ThisFree Fire Cast0:31
19First ShotGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury1:13
20Mostly the SuitFree Fire Cast0:20
21Martin ShotGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury0:43
22Will Everybody Calm the Fuck DownFree Fire Cast0:13
23SnipersGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury0:23
24Good to GoFree Fire Cast0:39
25Free Firing Gunshot SoloFree Fire Cast1:00
26The Phone RingsGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury3:51
27Watch and VernFree Fire Cast0:37
28Crawl ChaseGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury3:34
29So That’s What a Fucking Brain Looks LikeFree Fire Cast0:27
30Lead LobotomyGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury3:35
31Poke Him in the EyeFree Fire Cast0:13
32We Can’t All Be Nice GirlsGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury2:32
33That’s Why I Appreciate the ArtsFree Fire Cast0:43
34LearyGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury3:29
35Aiming for the NoseFree Fire Cast0:11
36Oh FuckGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury0:49
37Where Do You Think You’re Going Little HarryFree Fire Cast0:17
38Annie’s SongJohn Denver3:01
39A John Denver StoryFree Fire Cast0:30
40Justine’s ThemeGeoff Barrow & Ben Salisbury1:58
41This Old GuitarJohn Denver2:54