♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Return of the Wu & Friends

Wu‐Tang Clan

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Clap 2010Wu‐Tang Clan feat. Raekwon, Ghostface, Method Man & U‐God2:42
2Respect 2010Wu‐Tang Clan3:42
3It's What It IsMasta Killa feat. Raekwon & Ghostface3:22
4Strawberries & CreamWu‐Tang Clan feat. Inspectah Deck, RZA & Ghostface4:06
5Steppin 2 MeWu‐Tang Clan feat. GZA, Masta Killa & Inspectah Deck2:14
6All FlowersWu‐Tang Clan feat. Raekwon, Method Man, Ghostface, Ica da Don & Inspectah Deck4:00
7John 3:16Method Man3:15
8TreezRaekwon3:46
9What It IsWu‐Tang Clan feat. RZA, Streetlife, Buddah Bless3:37
10Iron God ChamberMasta Killa feat. RZA & Method Man3:43
11Real NillazMasta Killa feat. Ghostface, Buddah Bless, Raekwon & Eyes Low4:58
12RushWu‐Tang Clan feat. Method Man & GZA3:54
13Da Way We WereAllah Mathematics4:29
14Early GraveWu‐Tang Clan feat. ODB & Bad Luck2:46
15Keep PaceWu‐Tang Clan4:33
16SpotliteWu‐Tang Clan4:25