发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Get It Together Remixed

Sola Rosa

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Turn Around (Alias Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Iva Lamkum3:51
2Del RaySola Rosa4:27
3Love Alone (Jeremy Sole Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Spikey Tee4:02
4Turn Around (Suff Daddy Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Iva Lamkum2:43
5Humanised (Moo Istanbul Guitar Check Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Bajka3:29
6Turn Around (TM Juke Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Iva Lamkum3:34
7I've Tried Ways (Hermitude Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Serocee3:25
8Lady Love (Bigga Bush Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Bajka6:24
9These Words, These Sounds, These Powers (J Star Concrete Break Out Mix)Sola Rosa ft. Spikey T3:46
10Turn Around (DJ Vadim Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Iva Lamkum4:44
11I've Tried Ways (Yesking Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Serocee5:10
12Humanised (Jason Eli's Groovadelica Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Bajka5:58
13Get It Together (Beatfanatic Remix)Sola Rosa7:34
14All You Need (J Boogie Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Aima The Dreamer7:10
15Lady Love (Benny Tones Re-Flect Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Bajka4:35
16Turn Around (Dublex Inc Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Iva Lamkum4:30
17I've Tried Ways (The Nextmen - The Michael Fowler Centre Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Serocee4:27
18Lady Love (Richie Phoe Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Bajka3:37
19Love Alone (Mr. Boinkin's Mank Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Spikey Tee4:44
20Del Ray (Thomas Blondet Remix)Sola Rosa5:03
21Turn Around (Alister Johnson Remix)Sola Rosa ft. Iva Lamkum4:06