发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

The Best Of... Heartbroken, Volume 1

Lloyd Cole

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Are You Ready to Be Heartbroken?Lloyd Cole and the Commotions3:06
2Perfect SkinLloyd Cole and the Commotions3:14
3Forest Fire (extended remix)Lloyd Cole and the Commotions5:12
4RattlesnakesLloyd Cole and the Commotions3:27
5Perfect BlueLloyd Cole and the Commotions4:34
6Brand New FriendLloyd Cole and the Commotions4:51
7Lost WeekendLloyd Cole and the Commotions3:17
8My BagLloyd Cole and the Commotions3:54
9Jennifer She SaidLloyd Cole and the Commotions3:03
10From the HipLloyd Cole and the Commotions3:58
11Mr. MalcontentLloyd Cole and the Commotions4:50
12No Blue SkiesLloyd Cole4:10
13Don't Look BackLloyd Cole3:44
14DowntownLloyd Cole5:20
15A Long Way DownLloyd Cole5:23
16UndressedLloyd Cole3:07
17She's a Girl and I'm a ManLloyd Cole4:16
18ButterflyLloyd Cole3:02
19There for HerLloyd Cole4:04