♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

My Turn (deluxe)

Lil Baby

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Get UglyLil Baby2:36
2Heatin UpLil Baby feat. Gunna2:57
3HowLil Baby3:02
4GraceLil Baby feat. 42 Dugg3:23
5WoahLil Baby3:03
6Live Off My ClosetLil Baby feat. Future2:53
7Same ThingLil Baby2:43
8Emotionally ScarredLil Baby3:18
9CommercialLil Baby feat. Lil Uzi Vert3:34
10ForeverLil Baby feat. Lil Wayne3:22
11Can’t ExplainLil Baby3:01
12No SuckerLil Baby feat. Moneybagg Yo3:09
13Sum 2 ProveLil Baby3:26
14We ShouldLil Baby feat. Young Thug2:57
15Catch the Sun (from “Queen & Slim: The Soundtrack”)Lil Baby3:02
16ConsistentLil Baby3:01
17Gang SignsLil Baby2:50
18HurtinLil Baby2:44
19Forget ThatLil Baby feat. Rylo Rodriguez2:47
20SolidLil Baby3:06
21Social DistancingLil Baby2:18
22All InLil Baby2:36
23Low DownLil Baby2:25
24HumbleLil Baby3:12
25Get MoneyLil Baby2:48
26We PaidLil Baby feat. 42 Dugg3:02