♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Raise the Volume 2

DJ Venom

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Another Vagabond (intro)DJ Venom1:12
2Stomp (Poogie Bear remix)Mark V. & Poogie Bear2:32
3No Child O' MineDJ Tronic3:25
4Rock HouseMichael Trance1:47
5Seperate WaysDJ Venom & David Cop-a-feel2:55
6King of RockPoogie Bear2:42
7Sex EducationDJ Tronic1:52
8Is This the FutureDJ Paul vs. DJ Panic3:29
9Morbid ObsessionPerfect Dark3:09
10Devil's Dance FloorF.M. vs. DJ Venom1:51
11Here I StandPerfect Dark4:01
12ReliefDJ Venom3:48
13Hell SentHeadbanger & DJ Delirium2:50
14ConnectedSplatterhouse2:35
15Shut the Fuck UpCircle K2:20
16Hate!DJ Paul vs. DJ Panic2:23
17Gonna Die (DJ Venom's Undead mix)DJ Tom Sawyer2:23
18Don't CompareJimmy X2:34
19The Down (DJ Delirium remix)DJ Mad Dog2:20
20Higher LevelSplatterhouse2:13
21Time MachineDJ Venom2:55
22Knock 'em OutHeadbanger & DJ Delirium3:08
23Pull the TriggerDJ Venom2:09
24OverloadedJimmy X1:44
25Tetris InfectionDJ Venom2:43
26Ragga PrincessDJ Venom2:08
27Ninja GaidenMr. Matt2:16
28Jersey GuidoRob Gee3:42