发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

HEROES & VILLAINS

Metro Boomin

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1On TimeMetro Boomin & John Legend2:48
2Superhero (Heroes & Villains)Metro Boomin, Future & Chris Brown3:02
3Too Many NightsMetro Boomin & Future feat. Don Toliver3:19
4Raindrops (Insane)Metro Boomin & Travis Scott3:08
5UmbrellaMetro Boomin, 21 Savage & Young Nudy3:42
6TranceMetro Boomin, Travis Scott & Young Thug3:14
7Around MeMetro Boomin feat. Don Toliver3:11
8Metro SpiderMetro Boomin & Young Thug2:54
9I Can’t Save You (interlude)Metro Boomin & Future feat. Don Toliver1:30
10Creepin’Metro Boomin, The Weeknd & 21 Savage3:41
11Niagara Falls (Foot or 2)Metro Boomin, Travis Scott & 21 Savage3:27
12Walk Em Down (Don’t Kill Civilians)Metro Boomin & 21 Savage feat. Mustafa5:10
13Lock on MeMetro Boomin, Travis Scott & Future2:54
14Feel the FiyaaaahMetro Boomin & A$AP Rocky feat. Takeoff3:09
15All the MoneyMetro Boomin & Gunna2:47