发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Da Hitman presents Reggaeton Latino

Don Omar

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Reggaeton latino (Chosen Few remix)Don Omar feat. Fat Joe, N.O.R.E., LDA4:50
2DileDon Omar3:24
3Pobre diablaDon Omar feat. Mr. Vegas3:43
4Dale Don dale (remix)Don Omar feat. Fabolous3:35
5ScandalousCuban Link feat. Don Omar4:38
6BandolerosDon Omar feat. Tego Calderon5:05
7Anque te fuiste (remix)Don Omar feat. Play‐N‐Skillz4:00
8Hold You Down (remix)Jennifer Lopez feat. Don Omar3:57
9Entre tu y yoDon Omar3:05
10RoncaDon Omar feat. Héctor el Father & Zion5:01
11GuayaquilDon Omar3:09