♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Pull Up

Mr. Vegas

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Pull UpMr. Vegas feat. Wayne Anthony3:33
2TamaleMr. Vegas4:02
3PopitoMr. Vegas3:26
4Bad Man (Buzz)Mr. Vegas3:45
5SweatMr. Vegas feat. Barrington Levy & Sasha3:55
6Don’t StopMr. Vegas feat. Wayne Anthony3:53
7Like ThatMr. Vegas4:11
8KickaMr. Vegas2:07
9You Know I Love YouMr. Vegas4:33
10Can’t Get Over YouMr. Vegas3:31
11Never Leave U LonelyMr. Vegas feat. Irish Man3:24
12WhoMr. Vegas3:59
13Fly AwayMr. Vegas2:28
14Under Mi SensiMr. Vegas feat. Alozade & Hollow Point3:27
15Pull Up (the club remix)Mr. Vegas feat. Pitbull & Lil Jon4:29