♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Always Strive and Prosper

A$AP Ferg

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1RebirthA$AP Ferg2:15
2Hungry HamA$AP Ferg feat. Skrillex & Crystal Caines3:35
3StriveA$AP Ferg feat. Missy Elliott2:50
4Meet My Crazy Uncle (skit)A$AP Ferg0:22
5PsychoA$AP Ferg2:58
6Let It BangA$AP Ferg feat. ScHoolboy Q2:31
7New LevelA$AP Ferg feat. Future4:24
8Yammy GangA$AP Ferg feat. A$AP Mob & Tatianna Paulino2:33
9Swipe LifeA$AP Ferg feat. Rick Ross3:13
10Uzi GangA$AP Ferg feat. Lil Uzi Vert & Marty Baller3:32
11Beautiful PeopleA$AP Ferg feat. Chuck D & Mama Ferg3:15
12Damn Not Again (skit)A$AP Ferg0:21
13Let You GoA$AP Ferg3:16
14World Is MineA$AP Ferg feat. Big Sean3:45
15Phone Call With Breezy (skit)A$AP Ferg0:41
16I Love YouA$AP Ferg feat. Chris Brown & Ty Dolla $ign3:47
17Grandma (skit)A$AP Ferg0:20
18GrandmaA$AP Ferg3:50
19Don't MindA$AP Ferg feat. French Montana & Fabolous2:59
20Back HurtA$AP Ferg feat. Migos3:36