♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Die Jahre mit Dir

Wolfgang Petry

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Musik ist mein LebenWolfgang Petry3:41
2Wahnsinn ‐ MixWolfgang Petry feat. Otto Waalkes3:21
3Nichts von alledemWolfgang Petry feat. Reinhard Mey3:53
4Ich trink weiter ohne DichWolfgang Petry feat. Stephan Remmler3:56
5Sommer in der StadtWolfgang Petry feat. Tom Astor4:16
6Liebe die du nie begreifstWolfgang Petry feat. Stefan Waggershausen3:53
7Du bist ein WunderWolfgang Petry feat. Achim Petry3:38
8Das kann niemand so wie duWolfgang Petry feat. Karat3:07
9Denn eines Tags vielleichtWolfgang Petry feat. Hape Kerkeling2:50
10Verlieben, verloren, vergessen, verzeihenWolfgang Petry feat. Guildo Horn & Die Orthopädischen Strümpfe3:04
11I’ll Be the One (Denn eines Tags vielleicht) (radio edit)Wolfgang Petry feat. Trademark3:35
12Nur ein kleines Stück PapierWolfgang Petry feat. Truck Stop3:38
13Verlieben, verloren, vergessen, verzeihenWolfgang Petry feat. Die Affäre3:28
1465Wolfgang Petry3:54
15Musik ist mein Leben (Franz Rapid Mix)Wolfgang Petry3:21
16Musik ist mein Leben (Franz Rapid Mix Extended)Wolfgang Petry4:43
17Wahnsinn (Akustik Version)Wolfgang Petry feat. Otto Waalkes2:29