♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Trance Wax (Deluxe)

Trance Wax

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Beul Un LathaTrance Wax5:22
2LifelineTrance Wax3:07
3ManayaTrance Wax3:25
4El NidoTrance Wax3:30
5Alone AgainTrance Wax3:22
6RaynaTrance Wax3:31
7EveTrance Wax3:38
8Calling For YouTrance Wax6:03
9ThroneTrance Wax3:15
10NitedreamTrance Wax feat. Jan Johnston3:32
11BeachbreakTrance Wax3:48
12RiversTrance Wax feat. Moya Brennan4:06
13MaluTrance Wax5:17
14Northern SkyTrance Wax4:19
15Lifeline (Extended Mix)Trance Wax5:32
16Manaya (Club Mix)Trance Wax5:40
17Calling For You (Extended Mix)Trance Wax6:03
18Rivers (Extended Mix)Trance Wax feat. Moya Brennan5:38
19Rayna (Shanti Celeste Remix)Trance Wax6:52
20Northern Sky (Dusky Remix)Trance Wax5:25
21Beul Un Latha (Kevin de Vries Remix)Trance Wax5:13
22Nitedream (Nathan Micay's Radical Chic Mix)Trance Wax feat. Jan Johnston3:49
23Eve (808 State Remix)Trance Wax3:53
24El Nido (Skream Remix)Trance Wax3:54
25Rayna (Kid Drama Remix)Trance Wax3:54
26Malu (Grum Remix)Trance Wax3:12
27Calling For You (Push Remix)Trance Wax3:54
28Manaya (Lange Remix)Trance Wax4:30
29Throne (Activa Remix)Trance Wax4:45
30Rivers (Paul Thomas Remix)Trance Wax feat. Moya Brennan3:26
31Nitedream (Nathan Micay?s Radical Chic Extended Mix)Trance Wax feat. Jan Johnston6:08
32El Nido (Skream Extended Mix)Trance Wax6:16
33Rayna (Kid Drama Extended Mix)Trance Wax6:12
34Malu (Grum Extended Mix)Trance Wax5:26
35Calling For You (Push Extended Mix)Trance Wax7:43
36Manaya (Lange Extended Mix)Trance Wax8:08
37Throne (Activa Extended Mix)Trance Wax7:53
38Rivers (Paul Thomas Extended Mix)Trance Wax feat. Moya Brennan7:12