♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Concerto: One Night in Central Park

Andrea Bocelli

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Overture "La forza del destino"New York Philharmonic7:29
2La donna è mobile "Rigoletto"Andrea Bocelli2:14
3Di quella pira "Il Trovatore"Andrea Bocelli2:16
4Va Tosca! (Te Deum) "Tosca"Bryn Terfel4:13
5Ave Maria "Central Park Version"Andrea Bocelli4:46
6Vincino a te s'acqueta "Andrea Chénier"Andrea Bocelli duet with Ana María Martínez8:15
7Au fond du Temple Saint "Les Pêcheurs de perles"Andrea Bocelli duet with Bryn Terfel5:56
8Intermezzo "Manon Lescaut"New York Philharmonic5:03
9O soave fanuciulla "La Bohème"Andrea Bocelli duet with Pretty Yende4:06
10Libiamo ne' lieti calici "La Traviata"Andrea Bocelli with Pretty Yende, Bryn Terfel, Ana María Martínez3:10

碟片 2

序号曲目艺人时长
1Overture "Candide"New York Philharmonic4:40
2Home on the RangeBryn Terfel5:11
3En Aranjuez con tu amor "Concierto de Aranjuez"Andrea Bocelli with Nicola Benedetti3:34
4Funiculì funiculàAndrea Bocelli with Andrea Griminelli2:36
5The Flight of the Bumblebee "The Tale of Tsar Saltan"Andrea Griminelli1:27
6'O sole mioAndrea Bocelli3:23
7AmarcordNew York Philharmonic4:16
8Your Love (Once Upon a Time in the West)Andrea Bocelli3:48
9More (Ti guarderò nel cuore)Andrea Bocelli with Chris Botti, David Foster3:49
10Nel blu, dipinto di blu (Volare)Andrea Bocelli with David Foster3:25
11The PrayerAndrea Bocelli duet with Céline Dion4:30
12New York, New YorkAndrea Bocelli duet with Tony Bennett3:28
13Amazing Grace!Andrea Bocelli4:22
14Time to Say Goodbye (Con te partirò)Andrea Bocelli duet with Ana María Martínez4:15
15Nessun dorma "Turandot"Andrea Bocelli4:07