发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Demonstration

Tinie Tempah

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Someday (Place in the Sun)Tinie Tempah feat. Ella Eyre4:19
2TrampolineTinie Tempah feat. 2 Chainz3:46
3Don't Sell OutTinie Tempah3:12
4It's OKTinie Tempah feat. Labrinth4:29
5Mosh PitTinie Tempah feat. Dizzee Rascal & Ty Dolla $ign4:11
6Looking Down the BarrelTinie Tempah3:30
7Children of the SunTinie Tempah feat. John Martin4:13
8Witch DoctorTinie Tempah feat. Candice Pillay3:07
9ShapeTinie Tempah feat. Big Sean4:05
10Lover Not a FighterTinie Tempah feat. Labrinth3:28
11A Heart Can Save the WorldTinie Tempah feat. Emeli Sandé3:42
12Tears Run DryTinie Tempah feat. Sway Clarke II5:03
13Lost OnesTinie Tempah feat. Paloma Faith4:38
14HeroesTinie Tempah feat. Laura Mvula3:44
155 MinutesTinie Tempah6:11