发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Kenny Rogers & Friends

Kenny Rogers

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Islands in the StreamKenny Rogers & Dolly Parton4:13
2Love Is Just Around the CornerKenny Rogers backing vocals by Take 62:31
3What About Me?Kenny Rogers with Kim Carnes & James Ingram4:24
4If I Ever Fall in Love AgainKenny Rogers duet with Anne Murray3:39
5If I Knew Then What I Know NowKenny Rogers with Gladys Knight3:53
6Love Is StrangeKenny Rogers duet with Dolly Parton3:30
7MaybeKenny Rogers duet with Holly Dunn3:31
8Don’t Fall in Love With a DreamerKenny Rogers duet with Kim Carnes3:45
9I Don’t Want to Know WhyKenny Rogers duet with Cindy Fee4:07
10Make No Mistake, She’s MineKenny Rogers duet with Ronnie Milsap3:55