♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Glenn Miller Plays Selections From The Glenn Miller Story and Other Hits

Glenn Miller

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
A1Moonlight SerenadeGlenn Miller and His Orchestra3:15
A2American PatrolGlenn Miller and His Orchestra3:42
A3Pennsylvania Six‐Five ThousandGlenn Miller and His Orchestra3:12
A4In the MoodGlenn Miller and His Orchestra3:31
A5(I’ve Got a Gal in) KalamazooGlenn Miller and His Orchestra—
A6Boulder BuffGlenn Miller and His Orchestra3:26
B1Tuxedo JunctionGlenn Miller and His Orchestra3:23
B2St. Louis BluesGlenn Miller and His Orchestra3:44
B3String of PearlsGlenn Miller and His Orchestra3:15
B4Little Brown JugGlenn Miller and His Orchestra2:55
B5Farewell BluesGlenn Miller and His Orchestra3:35
B6King Porter StompGlenn Miller and His Orchestra2:35