发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Beckology: The Sampler

Jeff Beck

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1Wild ThingJeff Beck4:04
2Happenings Ten Years Time AgoThe Yardbirds2:55
3Over Under Sideways DownThe Yardbirds2:22
4Shapes of ThingsThe Yardbirds2:25
5Shapes of ThingsJeff Beck Group3:18
6Beck’s BoleroJeff Beck2:53
7I Ain’t SuperstitiousJeff Beck Group4:54
8Rock My PlimsoulJeff Beck Group3:40
9Going DownJeff Beck Group6:50
10SuperstitionBeck, Bogert & Appice4:18
11Freeway Jam (live)Jeff Beck with The Jan Hammer Group7:24
12Cause We’ve Ended as LoversJeff Beck5:43
13People Get ReadyJeff Beck & Rod Stewart4:56
14The StumbleJeff Beck3:02
15Big BlockJeff Beck with Terry Bozzio & Tony Hymas4:07
16The Train Kept A-Rollin’Jeff Beck3:26
17Hi Ho Silver LiningJeff Beck2:52