♪
发行版 / MUSIC ARCHIVE

Life of a SlimeCrook

FTO Sett

TRACKLIST

曲目表

碟片 1

序号曲目艺人时长
1SlimeCrook IntroFTO Sett1:56
2Call My BluffFTO Sett2:30
3Mr. FTOFTO Sett & Tay Keith2:46
4LawlessFTO Sett3:04
5He Ain’tFTO Sett1:52
67.2FTO Sett feat. Rob492:24
7TeamoFTO Sett & Tay Keith2:44
8GLock on SeTTFTO Sett feat. Key Glock2:12
9300FTO Sett1:54
10Piss Sett OffFTO Sett2:52
11Cottonwood to South VegasFTO Sett feat. NLE Choppa2:15
12Fear GodFTO Sett3:24
13Thumbs DownFTO Sett feat. NoCap2:49
142 For 1FTO Sett3:09
15SpinningFTO Sett feat. CO33:10
16Above the RimFTO Sett2:29
17South to the 8FTO Sett feat. Action Pack2:43
18SnapFTO Sett2:13
19Last HookFTO Sett & Tay Keith2:30

碟片 2

序号曲目艺人时长
1South Vegas DriveFTO Sett2:00
2SwitchesFTO Sett2:23
3Take DownFTO Sett2:10
4Snap (feat. Finesse2Tymes)FTO Sett & Finesse2tymes3:30
5Back to the BlockFTO Sett2:57
6They FightinFTO Sett2:31
7Don’t Play DatFTO Sett1:56
81 of 1FTO Sett, Mac Critter & KATO2X3:31
9First Day in the AFTO Sett2:25
10Break Out Dat CakeFTO Sett & Gucci Mane3:31